Nagrado prejmejo:

Datum sodelovanja Ime in priimek nagrajenca Kraj
31.12.2020 Rudi Krvina Žiri
30.12.2020 Jure Zelnik Kranj
29.12.2020 Beno Hrenič Maribor
28.12.2020 Janez Ramšak Črna na Koroškem
25.12.2020 Nataša Mrak Kotlje
24.12.2020 Jela Likar Artiče
22.12.2020 Danilo Zorko Marjeta na Dravskem Polju
21.12.2020 Milan Kukovec Petrovče
17.12.2020 Feliks Vidmar Ljubljana
16.12.2020 Janez Žmavc Gornji Grad
15.12.2020 Danijela Klemenc Tržič
14.12.2020 Angela Moličnik Luče
11.12.2020 Ivan Križman Postojna
10.12.2020 Janez Rakovec Naklo
9.12.2020 Ludvik Glavač Mavčiče
8.12.2020 Aldina Čajlaković Ruše
7.12.2020 Metka Zakrajšek Zagorje ob Savi
4.12.2020 Marijan Perko Tržič
3.12.2020 Franc Plos Šmarje Sap
2.12.2020 Vlasta Starc Sevnica
1.12.2020 Franc Kerč Domžale
30.11.2020 Manca Nartnik Ljubljana
27.11.2020 Marija Rozman Komenda
26.11.2020 Karolina Eržen Ivančna Gorica
25.11.2020 Miha Ivančič Kobarid
24.11.2020 Andreja Švab Celje
23.11.2020 Miran Štukelj Novo mesto
20.11.2020 Marjetka Ratkovič Slovenska Bistrica
19.11.2020 Draga Kleindienst Pretnar Zg. Gorje
18.11.2020 Alenka Puntigam Ruše
17.11.2020 Ula Vrečko Maribor
16.11.2020 Bernarda Nikolič Fatur Pivka
13.11.2020 Ana Marolt Bled
12.11.2020 Gašper Suhadolc Nova Cerkev
11.11.2020 Viktor Kolar Kamnik
10.11.2020 Anton Šercer Stara Cerkev
9.11.2020 Primož Luder Ljubljana
6.11.2020 Vladimir Tkalec Log pri Brezovici
5.11.2020 Nada Bračič Hajdina
4.11.2020 Pavel Jarc Maribor
3.11.2020 Srečko Miketič Maribor
2.11.2020 Vilma Katarinčič Pobegi
30.10.2020 Irena Jaklin Medvode
29.10.2020 Branko Rožman Vinica
28.10.2020 Tatjana Bizjak Ljubljana - Polje
27.10.2020 Nevenka Hutinski Ljubljana
26.10.2020 Frančiška Zorec Izlake
23.10.2020 Marta Romana Antlej Šmarje pri Jelšah
22.10.2020 Vesna Krivec Rogaška Slatina
21.10.2020 Jožica Lülik Murska Sobota
20.10.2020 Drago Krnc Ig
19.10.2020 Marija Vidovič Ptuj
16.10.2020 Gabriel Likar Artiče
15.10.2020 Dževad Ibrahimović Podkum
14.10.2020 Barbara Rimanič Koper
13.10.2020 Renata Krhlikar Litija
12.10.2020 Albina Kosmač Premrov Ljubljana
9.10.2020 Franc Pungerčar Begunje na Gorenjskem
8.10.2020 Sonja Vončina Rečica ob Savinji
7.10.2020 Andreja Potisek Zagorje
6.10.2020 Zdenka Sintič Leskovec pri Krškem
5.10.2020 Mirjana Bermanec Ljubljana-Polje
2.10.2020 Karmen Kunčič Ljubljana
1.10.2020 Srečko Kuhar Trbovlje
30.9.2020 Edvard Majer Maribor
29.9.2020 Marija Erčulj Videm-Dobrepolje
28.9.2020 Silvo Osolnik Dob
25.9.2020 Boris Remic Gornji Grad
24.9.2020 Anže Dežman Bled
23.9.2020 Nada Vlahovič Vinica
22.9.2020 Karmen Türha Lendava
21.9.2020 Mojca Slokar Ajdovščina
18.9.2020 Ljubica Črne Ljubljana
17.9.2020 Sandra Marinič Razkrižje
16.9.2020 Ana Likar Spodnja Idrija
15.9.2020 Drago Milek Ljubljana
14.9.2020 Zala Živko Miklavž na Dravskem polju
11.9.2020 Ivica Nose Gomilsko
10.9.2020 Franc Pfajfar Železniki
9.9.2020 Ljuba Podbrežnik Celje
8.9.2020 Silva Ivančič Maribor
7.9.2020 Antonija Gasar Jesenice
4.9.2020 Jožica Sotenšek Zagorje
3.9.2020 Blanka Kositer Maribor
2.9.2020 Bogdana Bradač Ljubljana
1.9.2020 Dominik Amon Celje
31.8.2020 Peter Kunc Črna na Koroškem